Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MONTAGUE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£472,500
+21.2%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+62.5%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+19.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+28.0%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 10 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5BY
← Back to All Properties