Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, INGLEWOOD PARK, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
-5.8%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+46.8%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+62.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1UX
← Back to All Properties