Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRANBY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0PP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,500
+37.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£39,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£33,000
+65.0%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£20,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,500
-34.2%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+123.5%
Sold on 9 December 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0PP
← Back to All Properties