Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MAYFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1RA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
-9.5%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+12.6%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+89.0%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+51.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1RA
← Back to All Properties