Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HENNEL LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,995
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£30,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,995
-22.2%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+212.5%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4LD
← Back to All Properties