Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LARCH PLACE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4ZP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£367,000
+6.4%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Other
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 8 November 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4ZP
← Back to All Properties