23, ST OSYTH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3BT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+63.4%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000+27.8%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+105.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+13.2%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1