Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+52.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7EA
← Back to All Properties