Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RYALL COURT, BUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4YT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+17.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,750
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4YT
← Back to All Properties