Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GORDON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-17.3%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+454.2%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1DW
← Back to All Properties