FLAT 3, 23, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000-1.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000+160.2%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+51.5%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1