108, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 2PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+20.3%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1