Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-3.8%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
-21.0%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties