Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CURTISS GARDENS, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+50.3%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+49.0%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3PQ
← Back to All Properties