Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE CROFTS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+44.0%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+11.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+21.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9LJ
← Back to All Properties