15, ROWANSWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 3SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+290.0%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-33.8%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 3 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1