8, BELVOIR LODGE, WHIMSEY PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,000+207.0%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+18.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1