Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CARDINALS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+4.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+238.2%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AS
← Back to All Properties