Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, CURBAR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
+178.8%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2AY
← Back to All Properties