Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, FAWCETT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+62.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+200.0%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0DH
← Back to All Properties