Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, AIRFIELD WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LX
← Back to All Properties