Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, APPLEDOWN DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000
+22.3%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+152.9%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7HQ
← Back to All Properties