Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALDERSHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£181,000
+30.2%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+1.1%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+0.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 15 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1HJ
← Back to All Properties