Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MERLIN DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+2.7%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+12.3%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+168.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8QE
← Back to All Properties