Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LITTLE NORTON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+7.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+59.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8HG
← Back to All Properties