Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, TROWELL PARK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+17.8%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+139.9%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3RA
← Back to All Properties