32, HILLSBOROUGH DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 8LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£355,000+22.4%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+1747.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£274,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,700-88.2%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Detached
-£117,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,440
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1