Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RANWONATH COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+59.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+22.1%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+22.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2HB
← Back to All Properties