Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BECKETTS PARK CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+41.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+33.5%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3PH
← Back to All Properties