Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 54, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£354,000
+49.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+85.5%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+190.9%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DE
← Back to All Properties