9, LEVETT CLOSE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME3 0EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,000+46.5%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+174.0%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995+89.6%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1