Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, HIGHCLERE HOUSE, 98, GREAT NORTH ROAD, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL9 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,248
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,248
-10.0%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,498
-34.1%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,252 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,750
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL9 5DB
← Back to All Properties