Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, COLWYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-0.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+26.9%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3PU
← Back to All Properties