Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FURZE HOUSE, HARLESTON ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£570,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£760,000
+300.0%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Other
+£570,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4RT
← Back to All Properties