68, PROSPECT PLACE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,000+53.7%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+46.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+213.3%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+40.7%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1