Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HIBERNIA COURT, NORTH STAR BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+44.4%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+3.4%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 21 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9UJ
← Back to All Properties