Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+23.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+10.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+5.7%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 7 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9DW
← Back to All Properties