Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, EASTHORPE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0HY
← Back to All Properties