Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROSE HILL, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+480.1%
Price Change
+£434,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+480.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£434,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4HS
← Back to All Properties