Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHEELWRIGHT LANE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,700
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,700
+16.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 22 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0QL
← Back to All Properties