Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DICKSON STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
+94.1%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+44.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500
+20.5%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9LU
← Back to All Properties