14, THE PINNACLE, INGS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 1DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-70.7%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1