Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, REED CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,050
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7EF
← Back to All Properties