Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRADSHAW STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+21.0%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,950
+31.1%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+55.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3BE
← Back to All Properties