Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WELCH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£471,500
+32.8%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+43.7%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0QD
← Back to All Properties