Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STOCKS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+78.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2SX
← Back to All Properties