Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GRAFTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
+19.2%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+93.5%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-1.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
-£575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,575
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LT
← Back to All Properties