Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROSBY WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+88.9%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+32.5%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7XG
← Back to All Properties