Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
259, BEDFORD ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+284.1%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9ND
← Back to All Properties