Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65A, CLIFTON COMMON, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,500
-13.1%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+21.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+104.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1QW
← Back to All Properties